36801-SET-MS - Track control arm set - STEERING AND SUSPENSION PARTS - ALFA ROMEO
Service is addressed only to entities engaged in business activities     -     TecDoc - large update, great changes     -      In connection with significant data base update for products of Master-Sport Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH presented in TecDoc catalog, we would like to inform that this expended offer be available for users by following schedule:     - TecDoc WEB Catalog from : 21.07.2015     - TecDoc Export Format from: 24.07.2015     - TecDoc DVD Catalog from: 17.10.2015     -      Update will also include change of car application markings, packaging and in consequence article photos, what will be presented for users:     - 22.09.2015 in TecDoc WEB Catalog    - 24.09.2015 in TecDoc Export Format     - 9.12.2015 in TecDoc DVD Catalog
   
 
     
BASKET: 0,00 EUR / 0 pozycji
See Promotion Languages:          
Steering and suspension parts
Brake pads and shoes
Brake disc
Wheel bearing / wheel bearing kit
Cv joint
Shock absorber
Oil filter
Fuel filter
Air filter
Cabin filter
V-belts

Net price is valid for entities in possession of active VAT number (VIES) or located out of EU >> Track control arm set >> 36801-SET-MS

TOP10
Track control arm set: ALFA ROMEO 147 (937), ALFA ROMEO 156 (932), ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932), ALFA ROMEO 156 (932) , ALFA ROMEO GT (937)
  Nr. MS:
36801-SET-MS
EAN: 4250083968186

Name: Track control arm set
Net price: 500.13 EUR
Gross price: 615.16 EUR
(conversion functionality provides the administrator)

Availability: 27


Metric data
Unit SET
Sale only in complete units
Bulk pack: n/d
Approximate net weight 8.00 Kg
Approximate gross weight 8.00
Volume 0.00 m
  << Back
TO BASKET
Cost of delivery
Express 24H
+48 18 35 35 475
 
Description
Warranty
Transportation
Report a bug


 

Master-Sport Automobiltechnik (MS) is going to introduce a new 3-year warranty or guaranteed mileage for selected products. The new extended warranty is confirmation of long-term presence in the market, maintaining of the highest quality standards, durability and a very positive customer feedback.

We guarantee, German, European and World level of quality, in accordance with the quality management system ISO 9001:2008 by TÜV SÜD Management Service GmbH, Munich

Master-Sport is also involved in the development of solutions to the first assembly and supplies its products to the primary market.

General Warranty Terms

1. Most products offered by Master-Sport Automobiltechnik (MS) have been covered by a warranty provided by the manufacturer according to specific conditions and duration. In the case of product purchase and installation in a professional workshop maintaining vehicles of the makes and models, to which Master Sport parts are offered, we provide a 3-year warranty for selected products, or a mileage warranty, whose terms have been specified in item 3.

2. The essential documents confirming your right to file warranty claims include:
- Proof of purchase (receipt or invoice)
- Master-Sport Warranty Card (with appropriate stamps and odometers at the moment of installation and upon malfunction)
- Master-Sport complaint report

3. Some selected Master-Sport Automobiltechnik (MS) products are covered by a 3-year warranty or a mileage warranty. Subject to it, Master-Sport Automobiltechnik (MS) shall remove all faults or malfunctions in the purchased products, and should a specific fault or malfunction be observed for the third time, or prove irreparable, to replace the goods with new ones that are free from faults and malfunctions. Repairs and replacements shall only be carried out in professional workshops maintaining vehicles of the makes and models, to which Master Sport parts are offered.
The condition for maintaining the right to 3-year warranty or a mileage warranty provided by MS is the annual, paid inspection of the vehicle (including the component subject to warranty) carried out in a workshop that has performed the installation. The inspections shall be confirmed by the workshop's stamp placed in the product's warranty card. The warranty card with appropriate stamps from vehicle inspections as well as proof of purchase are documents required to maintain the 3-year warranty or mileage warranty, allowing for filing claims. The 3-year warranty does not cover products installed in commercial vehicles or in vehicles used for professional or commercial purposes, as well as vehicles that do not have factory-fitted security odometer.

The 3-year warranty does not include damage resulting from:
- Standard wear and tear
- Operation inconsistent with manual (including inappropriate power supply) or the product's purpose,
- Malfunctions, faults or breakdowns caused due to negligence, intentional damage, improper storage or exposition of the product in conditions not compliant with its properties (humidity, temperature, liquid, sand, other impurities),
- Mechanical damage not resulting from a material fault of the product,
- Due to wear and tear of the product resulting from its normal use,
- Removal of numbers allowing for product identification,
- Short circuit in electrical or electronic installation,
- Improper installation, or installation with the use of improper tools.

WARRANTY CARD
COMPLAINT REPORT CARD

TRANSPORT

Should the courier fail to reach you, they will leave a delivery notice at your door. The courier will retry delivering the package to you in the appointed time, also indicated on the GLS delivery monitoring site. ATTENTION! We are able to neither determine nor guarantee the exact hour of the delivery, as it is entirely dependent on the courier. In order to set the exact hour of the delivery you will need to contact the courier company at the day of the delivery. The customer is obliged to check the quantity compliance of the delivery as well as see that the merchandise bears no fault inflicted during transportation. The customer is obliged to carry out said inspection in presence of the courier who made the delivery. In case of detecting any faults, we ask you to draw a protocol and to contact us in order to solve the problem and file all necessary documents to the courier company. This procedure will enable us to make a proper response. Only making said protocol, signed by the customer and the courier will enable us to consider reclamations due to faults caused during transport. From the moment of accepting the delivery and drawing no protocol, the responsibility for the safety and condition of the package, goes to the buyer. The shop does not take responsibility for any consequences related to delays in delivery or losing the package by the courier company.


TRANSPORTATION COST

The customer pays the full amount for the delivery. You pay for the ordered merchandise plus the listed delivery costs.


INVOICE

VAT invoices may be issued on customer's request. The invoice will be sent to the address given. In this case giving your NIP number in the confirmation form is necessary. The price of the merchandise does not change. We send the invoice to all companies that request it in additional notes. We ask you to provide us with all data necessary for the invoice.

token
 
Additional units:
Unit In whole units Representation of conversion Approximate net weight Approximate gross weight Volume Conversion by unit
+
Technical data:
Fitting Position front axle
Full Set 8 elements


Application:
Manufacturer Model Engine Capacity Engine code Output (kW) [kW] Output (HP) [KM] Produced
From to
ALFA ROMEO
Producer OE Number
ALFA ROMEO 36 025 748
ALFA ROMEO 36 025 749
ALFA ROMEO 46 843 389
ALFA ROMEO 50 509 339
ALFA ROMEO 50 509 340
ALFA ROMEO 51 776 326
ALFA ROMEO 51 776 327
ALFA ROMEO 51 834 093
ALFA ROMEO 51 834 094
ALFA ROMEO 60 625 029
ALFA ROMEO 60 651 939
ALFA ROMEO 60 651 940
ALFA ROMEO 60 652 465
ALFA ROMEO 60 652 466
ALFA ROMEO 60 657 245
ALFA ROMEO 60 657 246
ALFA ROMEO 60 666 787
ALFA ROMEO 60 666 789
ALFA ROMEO 60 678 134
ALFA ROMEO 60 678 135
ALFA ROMEO 60 686 891
ALFA ROMEO 60 686 892
ALFA ROMEO 9 947 919
ALFA ROMEO 9 947 920
ALFA ROMEO 9 951 288
ALFA ROMEO 9 951 289
ALFAROMEO 36025748
ALFAROMEO 36025749
ALFAROMEO 46843389
ALFAROMEO 50509339
ALFAROMEO 50509340
ALFAROMEO 51776326
ALFAROMEO 51776327
ALFAROMEO 51834093
ALFAROMEO 51834094
ALFAROMEO 60625029
ALFAROMEO 60652465
ALFAROMEO 60652466
ALFAROMEO 60657245
ALFAROMEO 60657246
ALFAROMEO 60666787
ALFAROMEO 60666789
ALFAROMEO 60678134
ALFAROMEO 60678135
ALFAROMEO 60686891
ALFAROMEO 60686892
ALFAROMEO 9947919
ALFAROMEO 9947920
ALFAROMEO 9951288
ALFAROMEO 9951289
LANCIA 9 947 919
LANCIA 9 947 920


 
Producer Cross Reference Number
3RG 31924
3RG 31925
A.B.S. 210000
A.B.S. 210001
A.B.S. 210008
A.B.S. 210009
A.B.S. 230002
A.B.S. 230003
A.B.S. 260000
ALANKO 340759
ALANKO 340760
ALANKO 340761
ALANKO 340762
ALANKO 341626
ALANKO 350599
ALANKO 350600
BENDIX 040350B
BENDIX 040449B
BENDIX 042250B
BENDIX 042251B
BENDIX 042253B
BENDIX 042256B
BENDIX 042824B
BORG & BECK BCA5986
BORG & BECK BCA5987
BORG & BECK BCA5988
BORG & BECK BCA5989
COMLINE CCA1019
COMLINE CCA1044
COMLINE CCA2019
COMLINE CCA2044
DEEZA AR-H103
DEEZA AR-H104
DEEZA AR-H203
DEEZA AR-H204
DEEZA AR-L114
DEEZA AR-T120
DEEZA AR-T121
DELPHI TA1787
DELPHI TA1788
DELPHI TC1062
DELPHI TC1063
DELPHI TC1064
DELPHI TC1065
DELPHI TC1066
DENCKERMANN D120339
DENCKERMANN D120340
DIEDERICHS 1305000
DIEDERICHS 1305001
DITAS A2-5818
DITAS A2-5820
DITAS A2-6122
DITAS DSR1103
FEBI BILSTEIN 17318
FEBI BILSTEIN 17319
FEBI BILSTEIN 18214
FEBI BILSTEIN 18215
FEBI BILSTEIN 18268
FEBI BILSTEIN 23161
FEBI BILSTEIN 23163
FIRST LINE FCA5986
FIRST LINE FCA5987
FIRST LINE FCA5988
FIRST LINE FCA5989
FRAP 1898
FRAP 1899
FRAP 2164
FRAP 2165
FRAP 2217
FRAP 2427
FRAP 2428
JP GROUP 3040100479
JP GROUP 3040100489
JP GROUP 3040400109
JP GROUP 3044600179
JP GROUP 3044600189
KAGER 43-0250
KAGER 43-0300
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4216830
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4216840
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4216850
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4216860
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4306800
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4316840
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4316850
LEMFÖRDER 26753 03
LEMFÖRDER 26754 02
LEMFÖRDER 26791 02
LEMFÖRDER 27060 01
LEMFÖRDER 27060 03
LEMFÖRDER 27061 01
LEMFÖRDER 27061 03
LEMFÖRDER 28141 01
LEMFÖRDER 28142 01
MAPCO 19029
MAPCO 19030
MAPCO 49026HPS
MAPCO 49027
MAPCO 49027HPS
MAPCO 49028
MAPCO 49029
MAPCO 49030HPS
MAPCO 49030OES
METALCAUCHO 05642
METZGER 53000418
METZGER 54000102
METZGER 54000201
METZGER 58000702
METZGER 58000801
METZGER 58000902
METZGER 58001001
MEYLE 15-16 020 0001
MEYLE 15-16 020 0002
MEYLE 15-16 050 0000
MEYLE 15-16 050 0001
MEYLE 15-16 050 0004
MEYLE 15-16 050 0005
MEYLE 15-16 060 0001/HD
MONROE L12103
MONROE L12104
MONROE L12505
MONROE L12506
MONROE L12600
MOOG AL-ES-0050
MOOG AL-ES-0051
MOOG AL-LS-0052
MOOG AL-TC-0053
MOOG AL-TC-0053P
MOOG AL-TC-0055
MOOG AL-TC-0055P
MOOG AL-TC-0056
MOOG AL-TC-0057
MOOG AL-TC-8079
MS 26753-PCS-MS
MS 26754-PCS-MS
MS 26791-PCS-MS
MS 27060-PCS-MS
MS 27061-PCS-MS
MS 28141-PCS-MS
MS 28142-PCS-MS
OPTIMAL G1-1055
OPTIMAL G1-1170
OPTIMAL G6-749
OPTIMAL G6-754
OPTIMAL G6-756
OPTIMAL G6-764
OPTIMAL G7-715
QUINTON HAZELL QLS1752S
QUINTON HAZELL QR9901S
QUINTON HAZELL QR9902S
QUINTON HAZELL QSA9904S
QUINTON HAZELL QSA9905S
RIW AF2009
RIW AF2010
RIW AF4005
RIW AF5000
RIW AF5001
RIW AF6004
RIW AF6005
RTS 91-05813-1
RTS 91-05813-2
RTS 96-05809-1
RTS 97-05819
RUVILLE 916005
RUVILLE 916006
RUVILLE 916014
RUVILLE 936005
RUVILLE 936006
RUVILLE 936027
RUVILLE 936028
SIDEM 35060
SIDEM 35136
SIDEM 35137
SIDEM 35172
SIDEM 35173
SIDEM 35174
SIDEM 35175
SPIDAN 46907
SPIDAN 46908
SPIDAN 46909
SPIDAN 46911
SPIDAN 46912
SPIDAN 46913
SPIDAN 46914
STC T405642
SWAG 74 71 0003
SWAG 74 71 0004
SWAG 74 73 0007
SWAG 74 73 0008
SWAG 74 76 0001
SWAG 74 92 3161
SWAG 74 92 3163
TRISCAN 8500 12600
TRW JTC104
TRW JTC105
TRW JTC919
TRW JTC920
TRW JTE134
TRW JTE562
TRW JTS104
VAICO V24-7104
VAICO V24-7105
VAICO V24-7106
VAICO V24-7128
VAICO V24-7129
VAICO V24-7141
VAICO V24-7142
VAICO V24-9506
VAICO V24-9507
Net price: 500.13 EUR
TO BASKET
<< Back


Net price is valid for entities in possession of active VAT number (VIES) or located out of EU >> Track control arm set >> 36801-SET-MS



» Track control arm set 36 025 748      » Track control arm set 36 025 749      » Track control arm set 46 843 389      » Track control arm set 50 509 339      » Track control arm set 50 509 340      » Track control arm set 51 776 326      » Track control arm set 51 776 327      » Track control arm set 51 834 093      » Track control arm set 51 834 094      » Track control arm set 60 625 029      » Track control arm set 60 651 939      » Track control arm set 60 651 940      » Track control arm set 60 652 465      » Track control arm set 60 652 466      » Track control arm set 60 657 245      » Track control arm set 60 657 246      » Track control arm set 60 666 787      » Track control arm set 60 666 789      » Track control arm set 60 678 134      » Track control arm set 60 678 135      » Track control arm set 60 686 891      » Track control arm set 60 686 892      » Track control arm set 9 947 919      » Track control arm set 9 947 920      » Track control arm set 9 951 288      » Track control arm set 9 951 289      » Track control arm set 36025748      » Track control arm set 36025749      » Track control arm set 46843389      » Track control arm set 50509339      » Track control arm set 50509340      » Track control arm set 51776326      » Track control arm set 51776327      » Track control arm set 51834093      » Track control arm set 51834094      » Track control arm set 60625029      » Track control arm set 60652465      » Track control arm set 60652466      » Track control arm set 60657245      » Track control arm set 60657246      » Track control arm set 60666787      » Track control arm set 60666789      » Track control arm set 60678134      » Track control arm set 60678135      » Track control arm set 60686891      » Track control arm set 60686892      » Track control arm set 9947919      » Track control arm set 9947920      » Track control arm set 9951288      » Track control arm set 9951289      » Track control arm set 9 947 919      » Track control arm set 9 947 920      » 36 025 748      » 36 025 749      » 46 843 389      » 50 509 339      » 50 509 340      » 51 776 326      » 51 776 327      » 51 834 093      » 51 834 094      » 60 625 029      » 60 651 939      » 60 651 940      » 60 652 465      » 60 652 466      » 60 657 245      » 60 657 246      » 60 666 787      » 60 666 789      » 60 678 134      » 60 678 135      » 60 686 891      » 60 686 892      » 9 947 919      » 9 947 920      » 9 951 288      » 9 951 289      » 36025748      » 36025749      » 46843389      » 50509339      » 50509340      » 51776326      » 51776327      » 51834093      » 51834094      » 60625029      » 60652465      » 60652466      » 60657245      » 60657246      » 60666787      » 60666789      » 60678134      » 60678135      » 60686891      » 60686892      » 9947919      » 9947920      » 9951288      » 9951289      » 9 947 919      » 9 947 920     
 
 
 
 
  Contact
  Terms of use
  Warranty
  Transportation
  Wholesale order form xls
  Complete offer
  Cross and OE reference
  Find us in TecDoc
  Certificates
  www.master-sport.de
  Find seller
 
  Production
 

up

Polecamy tarcze hamulcowe, wahacze, żarówki samochodowe, sklep intercars, lemforder wahacz audi a4, wahacz passat b5, zawieszenie audi, zawieszenie passat,
przepływomierz audi, tarcze hamulcowe audi, elektryczna pompa paliwa, zawieszenie audi a4, zawieszenie passat b5, zawieszenie audi a6 i wiele innych- MASTER SPORT

V_BELT_ROVER+GFB50949    SHOCK_ABSORBER+5202.VL    BRAKE_PADS_SET+77364588    SHOCK_ABSORBER_AUDI+6Q0_513_025_BN    STABILIZER_LINK+2T14_5C486_AB    Cilindro_Secundrio,_embraiagem