36796-SET-MS - Track control arm set - STEERING AND SUSPENSION PARTS - AUDI
Service is addressed only to entities engaged in business activities     -     TecDoc - large update, great changes     -      In connection with significant data base update for products of Master-Sport Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH presented in TecDoc catalog, we would like to inform that this expended offer be available for users by following schedule:     - TecDoc WEB Catalog from : 21.07.2015     - TecDoc Export Format from: 24.07.2015     - TecDoc DVD Catalog from: 17.10.2015     -      Update will also include change of car application markings, packaging and in consequence article photos, what will be presented for users:     - 22.09.2015 in TecDoc WEB Catalog    - 24.09.2015 in TecDoc Export Format     - 9.12.2015 in TecDoc DVD Catalog
   
 
     
BASKET: 0,00 EUR / 0 pozycji
See Promotion Languages:          
Steering and suspension parts
Brake pads and shoes
Brake disc
Wheel bearing / wheel bearing kit
Cv joint
Shock absorber
Oil filter
Fuel filter
Air filter
Cabin filter
V-belts

Net price is valid for entities in possession of active VAT number (VIES) or located out of EU >> Track control arm set >> 36796-SET-MS

TOP30
Track control arm set: AUDI A6 (4F2), AUDI A6 Avant (4F5), AUDI A6 (4F2) , AUDI A6 Avant (4F5) , AUDI A6 Allroad (4FH)
  Nr. MS:
36796-SET-MS
EAN: 4250083956121

Name: Track control arm set
Net price: 709.45 EUR
Gross price: 872.62 EUR
(conversion functionality provides the administrator)

Availability: 35


Metric data
Unit SET
Sale only in complete units
Bulk pack: n/d
Approximate net weight 11.00 Kg
Approximate gross weight 12.00 Kg
Volume 0.00 m
  << Back
TO BASKET
Cost of delivery
Express 24H
+48 18 35 35 475
 
Description
Warranty
Transportation
Report a bug


 

Master-Sport Automobiltechnik (MS) is going to introduce a new 3-year warranty or guaranteed mileage for selected products. The new extended warranty is confirmation of long-term presence in the market, maintaining of the highest quality standards, durability and a very positive customer feedback.

We guarantee, German, European and World level of quality, in accordance with the quality management system ISO 9001:2008 by TÜV SÜD Management Service GmbH, Munich

Master-Sport is also involved in the development of solutions to the first assembly and supplies its products to the primary market.

General Warranty Terms

1. Most products offered by Master-Sport Automobiltechnik (MS) have been covered by a warranty provided by the manufacturer according to specific conditions and duration. In the case of product purchase and installation in a professional workshop maintaining vehicles of the makes and models, to which Master Sport parts are offered, we provide a 3-year warranty for selected products, or a mileage warranty, whose terms have been specified in item 3.

2. The essential documents confirming your right to file warranty claims include:
- Proof of purchase (receipt or invoice)
- Master-Sport Warranty Card (with appropriate stamps and odometers at the moment of installation and upon malfunction)
- Master-Sport complaint report

3. Some selected Master-Sport Automobiltechnik (MS) products are covered by a 3-year warranty or a mileage warranty. Subject to it, Master-Sport Automobiltechnik (MS) shall remove all faults or malfunctions in the purchased products, and should a specific fault or malfunction be observed for the third time, or prove irreparable, to replace the goods with new ones that are free from faults and malfunctions. Repairs and replacements shall only be carried out in professional workshops maintaining vehicles of the makes and models, to which Master Sport parts are offered.
The condition for maintaining the right to 3-year warranty or a mileage warranty provided by MS is the annual, paid inspection of the vehicle (including the component subject to warranty) carried out in a workshop that has performed the installation. The inspections shall be confirmed by the workshop's stamp placed in the product's warranty card. The warranty card with appropriate stamps from vehicle inspections as well as proof of purchase are documents required to maintain the 3-year warranty or mileage warranty, allowing for filing claims. The 3-year warranty does not cover products installed in commercial vehicles or in vehicles used for professional or commercial purposes, as well as vehicles that do not have factory-fitted security odometer.

The 3-year warranty does not include damage resulting from:
- Standard wear and tear
- Operation inconsistent with manual (including inappropriate power supply) or the product's purpose,
- Malfunctions, faults or breakdowns caused due to negligence, intentional damage, improper storage or exposition of the product in conditions not compliant with its properties (humidity, temperature, liquid, sand, other impurities),
- Mechanical damage not resulting from a material fault of the product,
- Due to wear and tear of the product resulting from its normal use,
- Removal of numbers allowing for product identification,
- Short circuit in electrical or electronic installation,
- Improper installation, or installation with the use of improper tools.

WARRANTY CARD
COMPLAINT REPORT CARD

TRANSPORT

Should the courier fail to reach you, they will leave a delivery notice at your door. The courier will retry delivering the package to you in the appointed time, also indicated on the GLS delivery monitoring site. ATTENTION! We are able to neither determine nor guarantee the exact hour of the delivery, as it is entirely dependent on the courier. In order to set the exact hour of the delivery you will need to contact the courier company at the day of the delivery. The customer is obliged to check the quantity compliance of the delivery as well as see that the merchandise bears no fault inflicted during transportation. The customer is obliged to carry out said inspection in presence of the courier who made the delivery. In case of detecting any faults, we ask you to draw a protocol and to contact us in order to solve the problem and file all necessary documents to the courier company. This procedure will enable us to make a proper response. Only making said protocol, signed by the customer and the courier will enable us to consider reclamations due to faults caused during transport. From the moment of accepting the delivery and drawing no protocol, the responsibility for the safety and condition of the package, goes to the buyer. The shop does not take responsibility for any consequences related to delays in delivery or losing the package by the courier company.


TRANSPORTATION COST

The customer pays the full amount for the delivery. You pay for the ordered merchandise plus the listed delivery costs.


INVOICE

VAT invoices may be issued on customer's request. The invoice will be sent to the address given. In this case giving your NIP number in the confirmation form is necessary. The price of the merchandise does not change. We send the invoice to all companies that request it in additional notes. We ask you to provide us with all data necessary for the invoice.

token
 
Additional units:
Unit In whole units Representation of conversion Approximate net weight Approximate gross weight Volume Conversion by unit
+
Application:
Manufacturer Model Engine Capacity Engine code Output (kW) [kW] Output (HP) [KM] Produced
From to
AUDI
Producer OE Number
AUDI 4B0 419 811 G
AUDI 4B0419811G
AUDI 4D0 419 811 J
AUDI 4D0419811J
AUDI 4E0 407 505 B
AUDI 4E0 407 505 E
AUDI 4E0 407 506 B
AUDI 4E0 407 506 E
AUDI 4E0 407 509 B
AUDI 4E0 407 509 E
AUDI 4E0 407 509 K
AUDI 4E0 407 510 B
AUDI 4E0 407 510 E
AUDI 4E0 407 510 K
AUDI 4E0 411 317 E
AUDI 4E0 411 317 F
AUDI 4E0407505B
AUDI 4E0407505E
AUDI 4E0407506B
AUDI 4E0407506E
AUDI 4E0407509B
AUDI 4E0407509E
AUDI 4E0407509K
AUDI 4E0407510B
AUDI 4E0411317E
AUDI 4E0411317F
AUDI 4F0 407 151
AUDI 4F0 407 151 A
AUDI 4F0 407 693
AUDI 4F0 407 693 B
AUDI 4F0 407 693 C
AUDI 4F0 407 693 G
AUDI 4F0 407 693 H
AUDI 4F0 407 694
AUDI 4F0 407 694 B
AUDI 4F0 407 694 C
AUDI 4F0 407 694 G
AUDI 4F0 407 694 H
AUDI 4F0 419 811 C
AUDI 4F0 419 811 D
AUDI 4F0 498 811 A
AUDI 4F0407151
AUDI 4F0407151A
AUDI 4F0407693
AUDI 4F0407693B
AUDI 4F0407693C
AUDI 4F0407693G
AUDI 4F0407693H
AUDI 4F0407694
AUDI 4F0407694B
AUDI 4F0407694C
AUDI 4F0407694G
AUDI 4F0407694H
AUDI 4F0419811C
AUDI 4F0419811D
AUDI 4F0498811A
AUDI 8E0 419 811
AUDI 8E0419811
SEAT 4F0 419 811 D
SEAT 4F0 498 811 A
SKODA 4B0 419 811 G
SKODA 4D0 419 811 J
SKODA 4F0 419 811 C
SKODA 4F0 419 811 D
SKODA 4F0 498 811 A
SKODA 8E0 419 811
VOLKSWAGEN 4E0407510E
VOLKSWAGEN 4E0407510K
VW 4E0 407 505 B
VW 4E0 407 505 E
VW 4E0 407 506 B
VW 4E0 407 506 E
VW 4E0 407 509 B
VW 4E0 407 509 E
VW 4E0 407 509 K
VW 4E0 407 510 B
VW 4E0 407 510 E
VW 4E0 407 510 K


 
Producer Cross Reference Number
3RG 31776
3RG 31777
3RG 31778
3RG 31779
A.B.S. 210977
A.B.S. 210978
A.B.S. 210979
A.B.S. 210980
A.B.S. 210981
A.B.S. 210982
A.B.S. 210987
A.B.S. 230707
A.B.S. 260411
ALANKO 340524
ALANKO 340525
ALANKO 340526
ALANKO 340527
ALANKO 340530
ALANKO 340531
ALANKO 340532
ALANKO 341687
ALANKO 350390
ASHUKI 187-676A
BENDIX 040583B
BENDIX 041739B
BENDIX 041740B
BENDIX 041744B
BENDIX 041745B
BENDIX 041794B
BENDIX 041795B
BENDIX 041803B
BENDIX 042702B
BORG & BECK BCA6454
BORG & BECK BCA6455
BORG & BECK BCA6456
BORG & BECK BCA6457
BORG & BECK BCA6458
BORG & BECK BCA6459
BORG & BECK BCA6460
BORG & BECK BDL6824
BORG & BECK BTR5359
DEEZA AD-H229
DEEZA AD-H230
DEEZA AD-M120
DEEZA AD-M124
DEEZA AD-S117
DELPHI TA2383
DELPHI TC1812
DELPHI TC1813
DELPHI TC1827
DELPHI TC1828
DELPHI TC1877
DELPHI TC1878
DELPHI TC1879
DELPHI TC1880
DENCKERMANN D120272
DENCKERMANN D120273
DENCKERMANN D120274
DENCKERMANN D120275
DENCKERMANN D130349
DITAS A1-3745
DITAS A1-3746
DITAS A1-3747
DITAS A1-3748
DITAS A1-3754
DITAS A2-5999
DJ PARTS DA1389
DJ PARTS DA1391
DJ PARTS DA1392
DJ PARTS DA1393
FEBI BILSTEIN 21840
FEBI BILSTEIN 27010
FEBI BILSTEIN 27012
FEBI BILSTEIN 27264
FEBI BILSTEIN 27265
FEBI BILSTEIN 27502
FEBI BILSTEIN 27503
FEBI BILSTEIN 27867
FEBI BILSTEIN 32321
FEBI BILSTEIN 39077
FIRST LINE FCA6454
FIRST LINE FCA6455
FIRST LINE FCA6456
FIRST LINE FCA6457
FIRST LINE FCA6458
FIRST LINE FCA6459
FIRST LINE FCA6460
FIRST LINE FDL6824
FIRST LINE FTR5359
FLENNOR FL0200-H
FLENNOR FL433A-B
FLENNOR FL640-F
FLENNOR FL649-F
FLENNOR FL6509-F
FORTUNE LINE FZ1337
FORTUNE LINE FZ5421
FORTUNE LINE FZ5724
FORTUNE LINE FZ5725
FORTUNE LINE FZ5726
FORTUNE LINE FZ5727
FORTUNE LINE FZ5750
FORTUNE LINE FZ5751
FRAP 1648
FRAP 3035
FRAP 3077
FRAP 3078
FRAP 3079
FRAP 3080
FRAP 3081
FRAP 3083
FRAP 3084
JP GROUP 1140100609
JP GROUP 1140100779
JP GROUP 1140100789
JP GROUP 1140105979
JP GROUP 1140105989
JP GROUP 1140106079
JP GROUP 1140106089
JP GROUP 1140402509
JP GROUP 1144602109
KAMOKA 9937060
KAMOKA 9937138
KAMOKA 9937377
KAMOKA 9937378
KAMOKA 9937379
KAMOKA 9937772
KAMOKA 9937773
KAMOKA 9937774
KAMOKA 9937775
KAWE FL0200-H
KAWE FL433A-B
KAWE FL640-F
KAWE FL649-F
KAWE FL6509-F
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4300830
LEMFÖRDER 25972 01
LEMFÖRDER 27027 01
LEMFÖRDER 27028 01
LEMFÖRDER 27029 01
LEMFÖRDER 27030 01
LEMFÖRDER 27155 01
LEMFÖRDER 27156 01
LEMFÖRDER 27157 01
LEMFÖRDER 30536 01
LEMFÖRDER 30536 02
MAGNETI MARELLI 030607010055
MALŇ 17480
MAPCO 49707/1
MAPCO 49707OES
MAPCO 51874
MAPCO 51875
MAPCO 51876
MAPCO 51877
MAPCO 51878
MAPCO 51879
MAPCO 52710
MAPCO 52710HPS
MAPCO 52711
MAPCO 59707HPS
MAPCO 59707OES
METZGER 53008018
METZGER 54005518
METZGER 58010011
METZGER 58010112
METZGER 58010211
METZGER 58010312
METZGER 58010511
METZGER 58010818
METZGER METZGER
MEYLE 116 020 0008/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0015/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0016/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0042/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0043/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0044/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0063/HD
MEYLE 116 050 0064/HD
MEYLE 116 060 0028
MONROE L29141
MONROE L29581
MONROE L29582
MONROE L29583
MONROE L29584
MONROE L29585
MONROE L29586
MONROE L29587
MOOG AU-ES-3839
MOOG AU-TC-4937
MOOG AU-TC-4945
MOOG AU-TC-4946
MOOG VO-TC-4932
MOOG VO-TC-4933
MOOG VO-TC-4935
MOOG VO-TC-4936
MS 25972-PCS-MS
MS 27027-PCS-MS
MS 27028-PCS-MS
MS 27029-PCS-MS
MS 27030-PCS-MS
MS 27155-PCS-MS
MS 27156-PCS-MS
MS 27157-PCS-MS
MS 30536-PCS-MS
OPTIMAL G1-1330
OPTIMAL G1-544A
OPTIMAL G5-678
OPTIMAL G5-679
OPTIMAL G5-683
OPTIMAL G5-684
OPTIMAL G5-750
OPTIMAL G5-751
OPTIMAL G5-761
OPTIMAL G7-1311
QUINTON HAZELL QLS3599S
QUINTON HAZELL QR2993S
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ3436S
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ3445S
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ3446S
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ3447S
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ3448S
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ3449S
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ3450S
RIW AU2217
RIW AU4019
RIW AU5017
RIW AU5018
RIW AU5019
RIW AU5020
RIW AU5021
RIW AU5022
RIW AU5023
RTS 91-05996
RTS 95-05917-1
RTS 95-05917-2
RTS 95-05978-1
RTS 95-05978-2
RTS 95-05981-1
RTS 95-05981-2
RTS 95-05982-1
RTS 95-05982-2
RTS 95-05988
RTS 97-95971
RUVILLE 915785
RUVILLE 935742
RUVILLE 935743
RUVILLE 935748
SASIC 7476199
SASIC 7476200
SASIC 7476201
SASIC 7476204
SASIC 7476205
SASIC 7476208
SASIC 7476209
SASIC 7676051
SIDEM 37060
SIDEM 37138
SIDEM 37377
SIDEM 37378
SIDEM 37379
SIDEM 37772
SIDEM 37773
SIDEM 37774
SIDEM 37775
SPIDAN 40466
SPIDAN 40471
SPIDAN 40472
SPIDAN 40473
SPIDAN 40474
SPIDAN 40475
SPIDAN 40476
SPIDAN 40477
SPIDAN 40478
SWAG 30 92 1840
SWAG 30 92 7010
SWAG 30 92 7012
SWAG 30 92 7264
SWAG 30 92 7265
SWAG 30 92 7502
SWAG 30 92 7503
SWAG 30 92 7867
SWAG 30 93 2321
SWAG 32 93 9077
TOPRAN 110 446
TRISCAN 8500 29141
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.063
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.071
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.075
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.076
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.079
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.082
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.083
TRW JTC1089
TRW JTC1090
TRW JTC1091
TRW JTC1136
TRW JTC1137
TRW JTC1138
TRW JTC1139
TRW JTE1023
TRW JTS606
VAICO V10-0626
VAICO V10-0627
VAICO V10-0628
VAICO V10-0630
VAICO V10-0631
VAICO V10-0632
VAICO V10-0633
VAICO V10-0646
VAICO V10-0647
Net price: 709.45 EUR
TO BASKET
<< Back


Net price is valid for entities in possession of active VAT number (VIES) or located out of EU >> Track control arm set >> 36796-SET-MS



» Track control arm set 4B0 419 811 G      » Track control arm set 4B0419811G      » Track control arm set 4D0 419 811 J      » Track control arm set 4D0419811J      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 505 B      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 505 E      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 506 B      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 506 E      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 509 B      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 509 E      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 509 K      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 510 B      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 510 E      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 510 K      » Track control arm set 4E0 411 317 E      » Track control arm set 4E0 411 317 F      » Track control arm set 4E0407505B      » Track control arm set 4E0407505E      » Track control arm set 4E0407506B      » Track control arm set 4E0407506E      » Track control arm set 4E0407509B      » Track control arm set 4E0407509E      » Track control arm set 4E0407509K      » Track control arm set 4E0407510B      » Track control arm set 4E0411317E      » Track control arm set 4E0411317F      » Track control arm set 4F0 407 151      » Track control arm set 4F0 407 151 A      » Track control arm set 4F0 407 693      » Track control arm set 4F0 407 693 B      » Track control arm set 4F0 407 693 C      » Track control arm set 4F0 407 693 G      » Track control arm set 4F0 407 693 H      » Track control arm set 4F0 407 694      » Track control arm set 4F0 407 694 B      » Track control arm set 4F0 407 694 C      » Track control arm set 4F0 407 694 G      » Track control arm set 4F0 407 694 H      » Track control arm set 4F0 419 811 C      » Track control arm set 4F0 419 811 D      » Track control arm set 4F0 498 811 A      » Track control arm set 4F0407151      » Track control arm set 4F0407151A      » Track control arm set 4F0407693      » Track control arm set 4F0407693B      » Track control arm set 4F0407693C      » Track control arm set 4F0407693G      » Track control arm set 4F0407693H      » Track control arm set 4F0407694      » Track control arm set 4F0407694B      » Track control arm set 4F0407694C      » Track control arm set 4F0407694G      » Track control arm set 4F0407694H      » Track control arm set 4F0419811C      » Track control arm set 4F0419811D      » Track control arm set 4F0498811A      » Track control arm set 8E0 419 811      » Track control arm set 8E0419811      » Track control arm set 4F0 419 811 D      » Track control arm set 4F0 498 811 A      » Track control arm set 4B0 419 811 G      » Track control arm set 4D0 419 811 J      » Track control arm set 4F0 419 811 C      » Track control arm set 4F0 419 811 D      » Track control arm set 4F0 498 811 A      » Track control arm set 8E0 419 811      » Track control arm set 4E0407510E      » Track control arm set 4E0407510K      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 505 B      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 505 E      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 506 B      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 506 E      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 509 B      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 509 E      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 509 K      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 510 B      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 510 E      » Track control arm set 4E0 407 510 K      » 4B0 419 811 G      » 4B0419811G      » 4D0 419 811 J      » 4D0419811J      » 4E0 407 505 B      » 4E0 407 505 E      » 4E0 407 506 B      » 4E0 407 506 E      » 4E0 407 509 B      » 4E0 407 509 E      » 4E0 407 509 K      » 4E0 407 510 B      » 4E0 407 510 E      » 4E0 407 510 K      » 4E0 411 317 E      » 4E0 411 317 F      » 4E0407505B      » 4E0407505E      » 4E0407506B      » 4E0407506E      » 4E0407509B      » 4E0407509E      » 4E0407509K      » 4E0407510B      » 4E0411317E      » 4E0411317F      » 4F0 407 151      » 4F0 407 151 A      » 4F0 407 693      » 4F0 407 693 B      » 4F0 407 693 C      » 4F0 407 693 G      » 4F0 407 693 H      » 4F0 407 694      » 4F0 407 694 B      » 4F0 407 694 C      » 4F0 407 694 G      » 4F0 407 694 H      » 4F0 419 811 C      » 4F0 419 811 D      » 4F0 498 811 A      » 4F0407151      » 4F0407151A      » 4F0407693      » 4F0407693B      » 4F0407693C      » 4F0407693G      » 4F0407693H      » 4F0407694      » 4F0407694B      » 4F0407694C      » 4F0407694G      » 4F0407694H      » 4F0419811C      » 4F0419811D      » 4F0498811A      » 8E0 419 811      » 8E0419811      » 4F0 419 811 D      » 4F0 498 811 A      » 4B0 419 811 G      » 4D0 419 811 J      » 4F0 419 811 C      » 4F0 419 811 D      » 4F0 498 811 A      » 8E0 419 811      » 4E0407510E      » 4E0407510K      » 4E0 407 505 B      » 4E0 407 505 E      » 4E0 407 506 B      » 4E0 407 506 E      » 4E0 407 509 B      » 4E0 407 509 E      » 4E0 407 509 K      » 4E0 407 510 B      » 4E0 407 510 E      » 4E0 407 510 K     
 
 
 
 
  Contact
  Terms of use
  Warranty
  Transportation
  Wholesale order form xls
  Complete offer
  Cross and OE reference
  Find us in TecDoc
  Certificates
  www.master-sport.de
  Find seller
 
  Production
 

up

Polecamy tarcze hamulcowe, wahacze, żarówki samochodowe, sklep intercars, lemforder wahacz audi a4, wahacz passat b5, zawieszenie audi, zawieszenie passat,
przepływomierz audi, tarcze hamulcowe audi, elektryczna pompa paliwa, zawieszenie audi a4, zawieszenie passat b5, zawieszenie audi a6 i wiele innych- MASTER SPORT

GLOW_PLUG_CITROEN+5962_T2    DRIVESHAFT+77_01_352_415    CONTROL_ARM+3520.L9    BALL_JOINT_NISSAN+40160_52Y20    CONTROL_ARMS_SET+955_347_131_21    Toerenteller